Advisors

Overview

These are the current year Activity Sponsors and clubs available. Please note that the sponsors and clubs may change year to year so please check back from time to time.

Activity/Club Advisors

Name Club Email Phone
Matthew Koger Academic Challenge Contact 6011
David Lindenhofen Academic Challenge Contact 6319
Raquel Fannon American Cultures Club Contact 6020
Jeffrey Holmes American Cultures Club Contact 6258
Brian McConnell Art Honor Society Contact 6104
Jack Friedman Chess Club Contact 6202
George Kemery Debate Club Contact 6164
Barbara Lowery DECA Contact 6012
Alec Sherman DECA Contact 6039
Cheryl Roberts E.S.C.A.P.E. Contact 6126
Monique Goldthorp French Honor Society Contact 6395
Nicole Pearson-Youse French Honor Society Contact 6028
David Lindenhofen Freshman Class Contact 6319
Tracey Wojdon-Smith Freshman Class Contact 6158
Tracey Palmer Gifted and Talented Contact 6172
Steven Picot Gifted and Talented Contact 6314
Richard Colton History Honor Society Contact 6105
Terence McSweeney History Honor Society Contact 6397
Lorraine Krul Interact Contact 1237
Cynthia Molloy Interact Contact 6004
Darlene Walker Interact Contact 6148
Jodi Woods Interact Contact 6205
Laura Lucia Junior Class Contact 6399
Steven Picot Junior Class Contact 6314
Craig Speechley Junior Class Contact 6034
Christopher Mercurio Junior Classical League Contact 6035
Leigh Stafford Key Club Contact 6040
John Stanz Marching Band Contact 1170
Kevin Farrow Math League Contact 6128
Steven Picot Math League Contact 6314
Kevin Farrow Mock Trial Contact 6128
Kristine Cooper National Honor Society Contact 6042
Loredana Rubini National Honor Society Contact 6168
Richard Colton NJDFL (Team Theatre) Contact 6105
Elizabeth O'Keefe NJDFL (Team Theatre) Contact 6182
Kevin Bradley Robotics Contact 6123
Christopher Miller Robotics Contact 6142
Dr. Gregg Molotsky School Musical/Sound and Lighting Club Contact 6918
Walter Bowne School Newspaper (Voyager) Contact 6113
Jeffrey Butler School Store Contact 6115
Douglas Berezansky Science League Contact 6003
Corinne Forvour Senior Class Contact 1109
Clorinda McBride Senior Class Contact 6368
Seth Ratajski Senior Class Contact 6157
Dina Smyth Senior Class Contact 6013
Theresa DeCoursey Sophomore Class Contact 6190
Nicole Pearson-Youse Sophomore Class Contact 6028
Jacqueline Cook Spanish Honor Society Contact 6030
Sean Garry Spanish Honor Society Contact 6365
Susan Bunnell-Jackson Student Alliance Contact 1142
Kim Fox Student Alliance Contact 6394
Elizabeth O'Keefe Student Alliance Contact 6182
Sean Garry Student Council Contact 6365
David Lindenhofen Student Council Contact 6319
April Casseus SUCCESS Club Contact 6026
Loredana Rubini SUCCESS Club Contact 6168
Katherine Akinskas Tri-M Honor Society Contact 6181
Michael Hering Yearbook Contact 6010
Manon Hanzok Yearbook Business Contact 6303

Only material shown on this official Eastern Camden County Regional School District web site is approved by the District.
The District is not responsible for information placed on other web sites not established by the District that may relate to our schools or students.
Copyright © 2017 Eastern Camden County Regional School District
All rights reserved.