Advisors

Overview

These are the current year Activity Sponsors and clubs available. Please note that the sponsors and clubs may change year to year so please check back from time to time.

Activity/Club Advisors

Name Club Email Phone
Matthew Koger Academic Challenge Contact 6011
David Lindenhofen Academic Challenge Contact 6319
Brian McConnell Art Honor Society Contact 6104
Jack Friedman Chess Club Contact 6202
Raquel Fannon Cultural Diversity Club Contact 6020
Jeffrey Holmes Cultural Diversity Club Contact 6258
George Kemery Debate Club Contact 6164
Barbara Lowery DECA Contact 6012
Alec Sherman DECA Contact 6039
Cheryl Roberts E.S.C.A.P.E. Contact 6126
Monique Goldthorp French Honor Society Contact 6395
Nicole Pearson-Youse French Honor Society Contact 6028
Theresa DeCoursey Freshman Class Contact 6190
Nicole Pearson-Youse Freshman Class Contact 6028
Jacquelyn Mancinelli Interact Contact 6033
Cynthia Molloy Interact Contact 6004
Darlene Walker Interact Contact 6148
Jodi Woods Interact Contact 6205
Clorinda McBride Junior Class Contact 6368
Dina Smyth Junior Class Contact 6013
Christopher Mercurio Junior Classical League Contact 6035
Bradley Trinkner Key Club Contact 6193
John Stanz Marching Band Contact 1170
Kevin Farrow Math League Contact 6128
Kevin Farrow Mock Trial Contact 6128
TBD National Honor Society - -
Richard Colton NJDFL (Team Theatre) Contact 6105
Elizabeth O'Keefe NJDFL (Team Theatre) Contact 6182
Kevin Bradley Robotics Contact 6123
Christopher Miller Robotics Contact 6142
Dr. Gregg Molotsky School Musical/Sound and Lighting Club Contact 6918
Walter Bowne School Newspaper (Voyager) Contact 6113
Jeffrey Butler School Store Contact 6115
Douglas Berezansky Science League Contact 6003
Corinne Forvour Senior Class Contact 1109
Seth Ratajski Senior Class Contact 6157
Laura Lucia Sophomore Class Contact 6399
Craig Speechley Sophomore Class Contact 6034
Susan Bunnell-Jackson Student Alliance Contact 1142
Kim Fox Student Alliance Contact 6394
Elizabeth O'Keefe Student Alliance Contact 6182
Sean Garry Student Council Contact 6365
David Lindenhofen Student Council Contact 6319
April Casseus SUCCESS Club Contact 6026
Loredana Rubini SUCCESS Club Contact 6168
Katherine Akinskas Tri-M Honor Society Contact 6181
Michael Hering Yearbook Contact 6010
Manon Hanzok Yearbook Business Contact 6303

Only material shown on this official Eastern Camden County Regional School District web site is approved by the District.
The District is not responsible for information placed on other web sites not established by the District that may relate to our schools or students.
Copyright © 2017 Eastern Camden County Regional School District
All rights reserved.