Directory


Name Department Position Email Phone Website
Elaine Aceto Attendance Secretary Contact 1204 -
Katherine Akinskas Performing Arts Teacher Contact 6181 Visit
Pat Alibrando Special Services Instructional Aide Contact 6122 -
Daniel Anderson Guidance Counselor Contact 1128 -
Joan Austan Special Services Instructional Aide Contact 6156 -
Danielle Barry Special Services Instructional Aide Contact - -
Theresa Behan Special Services Special Services Secretary Contact 1240 -
Douglas Berezansky Science Teacher Contact 6003 Visit
Kimberly Blough Special Services Instructional Aide Contact - -
Daniel Boguszewski Health & Physical Education Teacher Contact 6036 Visit
Brian Boland Mathematics Teacher Contact 6260 Visit
Lionel Bolen Guidance Counselor Contact 1106 -
Dr. Kristin Borda Administration Supervisor of Science, Teaching and Learning, Test Data Analysis, and Student Interventions Contact 1119 -
Regina Bosworth Guidance Counselor Contact 1151 -
Walter Bowne English Teacher Contact 6113 Visit
Michael Bozakis Special Services Instructional Aide Contact - -
Kevin Bradley Industrial Arts Teacher Contact 6123 Visit
Kathleen Bradley Mathematics Teacher Contact 6117 Visit
Denise Brandt Mathematics Teacher Contact 6129 Visit
Janice Brattstrom English Teacher Contact 6305 Visit
Ryann Braverman Special Services Instructional Aide Contact - -
Joseph Brescia Industrial Arts Teacher Contact 6056 Visit
Marissa Breymeier Athletics Athletic Trainer Contact 1277 -
Mitchell Brown Mathematics Teacher Contact 6175 Visit
Renee Bruce Superintendent’s Office Administrative Assistant Contact 2110 -
Megan Bry Health & Physical Education Teacher Contact 6037 Visit
Paul Bryan Mathematics Teacher Contact 6163 Visit
Bob Buell Technology Computer Technician Contact 1206 -
Susan Bunnell-Jackson Guidance Counselor Contact 1142 -
Jeffrey Butler Special Education Teacher Contact 6115 Visit
Gina Cappella Technology Data Entry Contact 1201 -
John Cargen Special Services Instructional Aide Contact - -
Gregory Case Special Education Teacher Contact 6019 Visit
April Casseus Special Education Teacher Contact 6026 Visit
Nicholas Catania Technology AV/Computer Technician Contact 1207 -
Beth Cattell Main Office Administrative Assistant Contact 1134 -
Neal Chandran Special Services Instructional Aide Contact - -
Joelle Chiappine Special Education Teacher Contact 6222 Visit
Se Hyun Chon Special Education Teacher Contact 6041 Visit
Robert Christ English Teacher Contact 6307 Visit
Casey Christy Athletics Athletic Trainer Contact 1277 Visit
Robert Cloutier Administration Director of Curriculum, Instruction, & Professional Development Contact 1226 -
Richard Colton Social Studies Teacher Contact 6105 Visit
Amy Cooey English Teacher Contact 6162 Visit
Jacqueline Cook World Language Teacher Contact 6030 Visit
Lisa Cooper English Teacher Contact 6134 Visit
Kristine Cooper Science Teacher Contact 6042 Visit
Kevin Crawford Guidance Counselor Contact 1116 -
Robert Crudo Special Services Instructional Aide Contact - -
Kevin D'Antonio English Teacher Contact 6029 Visit
Cathy D'Ascenzo Health Services 11/12 Nurse Contact 1136 -
Jacqueline D'Auria Special Services Child Study Team Contact 1241 -
Jonathan Daddario Security School Resource Officer Contact 1255 -
Eric Datis World Language Teacher Contact 6023 Visit
Joyce Davidson Food Services Secretary Contact 1260 -
Dianna Davis Mathematics Teacher Contact 6006 Visit
Travis Davis Special Services Instructional Aide Contact - -
David Dawson Business Teacher Contact 6114 Visit
Kim DeCicco Accounting Senior Accountant Contact 2109 -
Charles DeCicco Special Services Instructional Aide Contact - -
Theresa DeCoursey Science Teacher Contact 6190 Visit
Britta Dekluyver Special Services Child Study Team Contact 1242 -
Jenine Del Palazzo Guidance Secretary Contact 1146 -
Emily DiAngelo Food Services Director of Food Services Contact 1160 -
Nancy DiMeglio Family & Consumer Sciences Teacher Contact 6101 Visit
Latasha Dickerson Main Office Administrative Assistant Contact 1141 -
Barbara Dunn Special Education Teacher Contact 6173 Visit
Justin Elliott Health & Physical Education Teacher Contact 6396 Visit
Karen Emery Health & Physical Education Teacher Contact 6075 Visit
Mary Ann Fallon District Office Administrative Assistant/Payroll & Benefits Contact 2101 -
Raquel Fannon Special Education Teacher Contact 6020 Visit
Kevin Farrow Mathematics Teacher Contact 6128 Visit
Rhea Fernandes Performing Arts Teacher Contact 6016 Visit
Arlene Flite Special Services Instructional Aide Contact - -
Corinne Forvour Special Services Child Study Team Contact 1109 -
Kim Fox Health & Physical Education Teacher Contact 6394 Visit
Beth Freedner Guidance Counselor Contact 1117 -
Jack Friedman Science Teacher Contact 6202 Visit
Michael Fulton English Teacher Contact 6387 Visit
William Fulton English Teacher Contact 6223 Visit
Sean Garry World Language Teacher Contact 6365 Visit
Bernadine Geiger Guidance Secretary Contact 1203 -
Donna Giampetro Special Services Instructional Aide Contact - -
Camille Gibson Main Office Secretary Contact 1224 -
Peter Giumetti World Language Teacher Contact 6038 Visit
Taylor Gogolski Special Services Instructional Aide Contact - -
Monique Goldthorp World Language Teacher Contact 6395 Visit
Donna Gregory Special Education Teacher Contact 6150 Visit
H. Lee Griffith Special Education Teacher Contact 6007 Visit
Kathryn Grimes Vice Principals' Office Administrative Assistant Contact 1221 -
Glenn Gulbin Social Studies Teacher Contact 6391 Visit
Manon Hanzok Mathematics Teacher Contact 6303 Visit
Chris Hartzag District Office Superintendent's Administrative Assistant Contact 2110 -
Susan Hatala Special Services Child Study Team Contact 1235 -
Kerry Ann Heck Health & Physical Education Teacher Contact 6393 Visit
Robin Heckman District Office Admininstrative Assistant/Accounts Payable Contact 2102 -
Danyle Heilig Health & Physical Education Teacher Contact 6131 Visit
Wendy Helm Special Education Teacher Contact 6130 Visit
Robert Hendricks Buildings & Grounds Supervisor/Day Shift Contact - -
Michael Hering Social Studies Teacher Contact 6010 Visit
Michelle Heyers Family & Consumer Sciences Teacher Contact 6187 Visit
Jason Hill Administration Vice Principal of Athletics/Supervisor of Health & PE/Facility Use Coordinator, and Title IX Officer Contact 1122 -
Danielle Hillman Special Services Instructional Aide Contact - -
Yashanta Holloway-Taluy Administration Vice Principal of Grade 9/Supervisor of English, ELL, Performing Arts, Video Arts, Media Center, and Assistant Affirmative Action Officer Contact 1168 -
Jeffrey Holmes TV Media Teacher Contact 6258 Visit
Patricia Hornbach General Office Secretary Contact 1123 -
Andrew Horne Social Studies Teacher Contact 6017 Visit
Shirley Houghton English Teacher Contact 6313 Visit
Dana Hughes Special Education Teacher Contact 6018 Visit
Sharon Humphries Special Services Special Services Director's Administrative Assistant Contact 1232 -
Kristi Hunter Athletics Athletics Office Secretary Contact 1165 -
David Isshak Social Studies Teacher Contact 6132 Visit
Monika Jacoby Science Teacher Contact 6014 Visit
Eileen Johnson Special Services Instructional Aide Contact - -
Daniel Jones Health & Physical Education Teacher Contact 6176 Visit
Jeff Judge Buildings & Grounds Director of Buildings & Grounds Contact 1155 -
Debbie Kaighn District Office Administrative Assistant/Receptionist Contact 2100 -
Colleen Kates Special Services Instructional Aide Contact - -
George Kemery English Teacher Contact 6164 Visit
Michael Kennedy Social Studies Teacher Contact 6125 Visit
Patrick Kerper School Security School Resource Officer Contact 1255 -
Jill Klaus Mathematics Teacher Contact 6185 Visit
Matthew Koger Mathematics Teacher Contact 6011 Visit
Michael Kolenda Mathematics Teacher Contact 6027 Visit
Lorraine Krul Special Services Child Study Team Contact 1237 -
Sheri Lattimer Guidance Counselor Contact 1153 -
Nicole LeMunyon Mathematics Teacher Contact 6140 Visit
Christine Leason English Teacher Contact 6317 Visit
Patricia Leone Curriculum Development/Instruction Administrative Assistant Contact 1290 -
David Lindenhofen Social Studies Teacher Contact 6319 Visit
Barbara Lowery Business Teacher Contact 6012 Visit
Laura Lucia World Language Teacher Contact 6399 Visit
Elsann Machotka Science Teacher Contact 6055 Visit
George Maier Special Services Instructional Aide Contact - -
Edward Malone Industrial Arts Teacher Contact 6118 Visit
Jacquelyn Mancinelli English Teacher Contact 6033 Visit
Marie Marano Special Education Teacher Contact 6166 Visit
Alexandra Marshall Social Studies Teacher Contact 6052 Visit
Nina Mattera Contact - -
Casey McAleer Social Studies Teacher Contact 6141 Visit
Clorinda McBride English Teacher Contact 6368 Visit
Brian McConnell Visual Arts Teacher Contact 6104 Visit
Janet McGarrigle Special Education Teacher Contact 6127 Visit
William McGrath Health & Physical Education Teacher Contact 6005 Visit
Jamie McGroarty Health & Physical Education Teacher Contact 6008 Visit
Terence McSweeney Social Studies Teacher Contact 6397 Visit
Catherine Meehan Mathematics Teacher Contact 6922 Visit
Dr. Harold Melleby, Jr. Administration Superintendent of Schools Contact 2110 -
Debra Mercincavage Special Education Teacher Contact 6320 Visit
Christopher Mercurio World Language Teacher Contact 6035 Visit
Grace Meyers World Language Teacher Contact 6161 Visit
Christopher Miller Science Teacher Contact 6142 Visit
Frances Miller Special Education Teacher Contact 6920 Visit
Dr. Kimberly Mink-Kozeniewski English Teacher Contact 6154 Visit
Kathleen Mitchell Performing Arts Teacher Contact 6179 Visit
Kathy Mochan Accounting Accountant Contact 2108 -
Cynthia Molloy Social Studies Teacher Contact 6004 Visit
Dr. Gregg Molotsky Science Teacher Contact 6918 Visit
Joe Murphy Social Studies Teacher Contact 6015 Visit
Joseph G. Murphy Industrial Arts Teacher Contact 6389 Visit
Lisa Nichols Vice Principals' Office Administrative Assistant Contact 1220 -
Michelle Nussbaum Special Services Child Study Team Contact 1234 -
Elizabeth O'Keefe English Teacher Contact 6182 Visit
Michele Pagenkopf Science Teacher Contact 6191 Visit
Tracey Palmer Social Studies/Gifted & Talented Teacher Contact 6172 Visit
Sherri Palmer Principal's Office Administrative Assistant Contact 1120 -
Audry Pappas Business Teacher Contact 6045 Visit
Laura Paquette Mathematics Teacher Contact 6916 Visit
Nicole Pearson-Youse World Language Teacher Contact 6028 Visit
Jodi Pedersen Visual Arts Teacher Contact 6139 Visit
Lori Perkins Special Services Instructional Aide Contact - -
Steven Picot Mathematics Teacher Contact 6314 Visit
Natalie Piontkowski-Bologno Mathematics Teacher Contact 6329 Visit
Dr. Christina Pissalidis Special Services Child Study Team Contact 1108 -
Susan Pomerantz English Teacher Contact 6386 Visit
Teresa Porrini Social Studies Teacher Contact 6331 Visit
Lauren Praesel Science Teacher Contact 6032 Visit
Najah Pruden Special Services Instructional Aide Contact - -
Colleen Quinn Special Services Behavior Technician Contact - -
Seth Ratajski Mathematics Teacher Contact 6157 Visit
Timothy Regan Special Education Teacher Contact 6137 Visit
Sara Reina-Nieves World Language Teacher Contact 6915 Visit
Paul Rizzo English Teacher Contact 6171 Visit
Steve Roadknight Buildings & Grounds Supervisor/Receiving Contact 1202 -
Cheryl Roberts Science Teacher Contact 6126 Visit
Rocco Rosetti Buildings & Grounds Assistant Director of Buildings & Grounds Contact - -
Susan Roth Special Services Director of Special Services, Supervisor of Eastern Learning Academy, School Nurses, Homeless Liaison, and 504 Coordinator Contact 1243 -
Loredana Rubini Special Education Teacher Contact 6168 Visit
Alice Ryan Administration Vice Principal of Grade 11/Supervisor of Mathematics, Computer Science, and BSI Contact 1205 -
Elaine Samaha Family & Consumer Sciences Teacher Contact 6103 Visit
Ryan Schafer Mathematics Teacher Contact 6140 Visit
Diana Schiraldi Administration School Business Administrator/Board Secretary Contact 2100 -
Elena Schneider Special Education Teacher Contact 6201 Visit
Sharon Scott Food Services Food Services Administrative Assistant Contact 1279 -
Mike Senatore Technology Senior Technology Technician Contact 1173 -
Kim Sherlock Special Education Job Coach Contact 1230 -
Alec Sherman Business Teacher Contact 6039 Visit
Jennifer Singley Special Services Child Study Team Contact 1234 -
Gregory Sipp Health & Physical Education Teacher Contact 6921 Visit
Yolanda Small Health Services 9/10 Nurse Contact 1250 -
Phil Smart Administration Supervisor of Attendance, Student Activities, Technology, and TV Media Contact 1244 -
Melissa Smith Special Education Teacher Contact 6392 Visit
Dina Smyth Health & Physical Education Teacher Contact 6013 Visit
Sharon Sobel Library Media Center Librarian/Media Center Specialist Contact 1169 -
Adam Spagnola Technology AV/Computer Technician Contact 1174 -
Eileen Spaventa Special Services Instructional Aide Contact 6021 -
Craig Speechley Special Education Teacher Contact 6034 Visit
Deborah Sperling Special Services Instructional Aide Contact - -
Kathryn Spinogatti Guidance Secretary Contact 1145 -
Leigh Stafford Science Teacher Contact 6040 Visit
John Stanz Performing Arts Teacher Contact 1170 Visit
Jason Susko Administration Supervisor of Guidance, AP, High School Plus, Master Schedule, Option 2, and Testing Contact 1148 -
Michael Tangeman Special Education Teacher Contact 6384 Visit
William Tapper Science Teacher Contact 6385 Visit
Dennis Thomas Visual Arts Teacher Contact 6330 Visit
Justin Thomas Special Services Instructional Aide Contact - -
Thomas Thompson Social Studies Teacher Contact 6009 Visit
Zabrina Thomson Science Teacher Contact 6174 Visit
Shane Thomson Special Services Job Coach Contact 1230 -
Bradley Trinkner Social Studies Teacher Contact 6193 Visit
Robert M. Tull, Jr. Administration Principal Contact 1120 -
Michael Tyrrell Social Studies Teacher Contact 6022 Visit
Keith Ulmer Computer Science Teacher Contact 6145 Visit
Marni Vaccaro Mathematics Teacher Contact 6178 Visit
Jonathan VanOsten Technology Computer Technician Contact 1138 -
Ginny VanOsten Technology Data Processor Contact 1133 -
Chase Waldman Security School Resource Officer Contact 1233 -
Maryann Walker Social Studies Teacher Contact 6146 Visit
Darlene Walker Special Education Teacher Contact 6148 Visit
Kathleen Walton-Mills World Language Teacher Contact 6189 Visit
Linda Wasiakowski Guidance Counselor Contact 1143 -
William Westerby Administration Vice Principal of Grade 10/Supervisor of 21st Century Life and Careers, Business, School Safety & Security, and Anti-Bullying Coordinator Contact 1227 -
Mary Whitman Transportation Transportation Coordinator Contact 1162 -
Deborah Wilkins District Office Administrative Assistant/Payroll & Benefits Contact 2101 -
Earnest Williams Special Services Instructional Aide Contact - -
Tracey Wojdon-Smith Science Teacher Contact 6158 Visit
Jodi Woods Special Education Teacher Contact 6205 Visit
Gary Worthington Health & Physical Education Teacher Contact 6219 Visit
Stephen Young Administration Vice Principal of Grade 12/Supervisor of Social Studies, GT, World Language, and Affirmative Action Officer Contact 1149 -
Kelly Zellner Mathematics Teacher Contact 6160 Visit
Tara Zuk Guidance Counselor/Student Assistance Counselor Contact 1144 -

Only material shown on this official Eastern Camden County Regional School District web site is approved by the District.
The District is not responsible for information placed on other web sites not established by the District that may relate to our schools or students.
Copyright © 2017 Eastern Camden County Regional School District
All rights reserved.