2017 S1 Honor Roll


First Semester Distinguished Honors

Class of 2017 Class of 2018
BACKAL, DARAH FAYE BAKER, RYAN LEE
BAKLEY, RUTH ANN BERSHADSKY, DIANA MICHAELA
BENTZ, ALYSSA VICTORIA CHAET, CHELSEA EMMA
BETTELLI, VICTORIA JOAN CHOI, JUSTIN DRAKE WOOSUK
BOND, JENNA MACAULAY CRUZ, JAMES AARON
BOYD, AYLA ESTHER ANDERSON DOSHI, BHAVIN N
CARNIVAL, JENNA CHRISTEN HANCOCK, HANA CLAIRE
D’AMBROSIO, KARLA MARIE KOKOLIS, MARIA Z
DAVIS, TATIANA EMANI NEVINS-GOLDMAN, CORIANNA CHARLENE
DUBROW, CAMERON JOSEPH
ESPINA, CAMILA
GIOVANNINI, GREGORY DONALD
HOJNOWSKI, LAUREN MARISSA
HUANG, WILLIAM
JOHNSON, JENNIFER ROSE
JOHNSON, JOSEPH THOMAS
JURANIEC, CASSIDY
KEEGAN, MACKENZIE MARIE
KEEN, BAILEY ELIZABETH
KUPTSOW, JEREMY ETHAN
LAFFERTY, CAILEY JOAN
LEVINSON, JAMI MORGAN
MAC, EMILY
MCWILLIAMS, KAITLYN LEE
MESKIN, NICOLE LARA
MUPPARAPU, ARCHANA
MURZENSKI, PENELOPE LOUISE SPURR
PATEL, SAHIL H
PRUSHINSKI, ALLISON MARIE
QUAILE, HEATHER REILLY
SANTOS, RACHEL ERICA
TAVANI, EMMALYN MARGARET
TER-SAAKOV, NATALYA SURENOVNA
   THOMAS, ASHLEY JEAN
Class of 2019 Class of 2020
ABDELKADER, KAREEM AHMED ADETUNJI, OLUWANIFEMI MARY
BOND, MEREDYTHE LOUISA BAW, JOSHUA AARON
CHAET, CHLOE LAUREN BENDER, JEREMY AARON
EVANS, RYLEE HOPE CAVALLARO, ANGELINA JENNIE
GOLDSTEIN, RYAN JEROME DEVADIGA, SUDHISH ASHOK
GRABELLE, ALEXA HAYLEY FALLICK, REBECCA HELEN
KARPOUSIS, ALEXANDRA ROSE FRANTZ, LAURA RENEE
KHATIWALA, JAISAL JAYESH MAC, CYNTHIA
KLEEMAN, LINDSAY MOY MAGETTE, LUKE THOMAS
LAFFERTY, ANTHONY EDWARD NISSLEY, MARISSA LAUREN
LANTER, JENNIFER NICOLE PHADNIS, NIDHEESH CHETAN
LE, ANGELINA SHIYI PROWISOR, MIA BROOKE
MCCOURT, AISLINN ROSE PUGLIESE, ISABELLA ELIZABETH
O’CONNELL, JACOB KAROL RICKEY JR, TIMOTHY SAMUEL
PARKER, DEKLIN THOMAS ANTHONY J SHEEHAN, ERIKA LAUREN
PATEL, KENA BHAVESH SINIBALDI, SOPHIA TERESA
PATEL, SONAM JAYESH TUDDENHAM, SARA ROSE
PISARSKI, MATTHEW SCOTT  TUDDENHAM, SASHA RUTH
SAWKA, SAMANTHA RAE
SCHULMAN, JAMIE BROOKE
SHINKLE, KATELYN ANNA
STAGLIANO, CATHERINE TERESA
TAI, KELVIN ALEXANDER

First Semester Honor Roll

Class of 2017 Class of 2018
ABRAMS, JORDYN DANIELLE ANDRUZZI, JOSEPH THOMAS
AMARITI, JENNIFER LYNN ANTINORI, NICHOLAS ANTHONY
AMARITI, LAUREN ANN ARMOUR-ORDONEZ, DREW TAYLOR
ANASCO, REMEGIO GUIMTE BALDINO, SOPHIA MARIE
ANDJEL, RYAN EDWARD BARBERA, JESSE ROBERT
ANDREWS, MADASYN MARIE BELUCH, HAYLEY PATRICIA
ASHMEN, AMANDA ELIZABETH BERTHIN, MICHAEL ANDREW
BABACK, ARIANNA ROSE BISSIC, ZOIE ALEXIS
BAE, MIN SEO BITMAN, ELENA VICTORIA
BAILEY, ELIZABETH MARIE BOONE, ASHLEY MIRANDA
BARRATT, BRENDAN MICHAEL BOORBOOR, DANIEL THOMAS
BARRY, CHRISTINA ELIZABETH BOWMAN, JENNA LORRAINE
BERLIN, JULIAN RYAN BRADSHAW, HAYLIE MARIE
BLAKER, KAILEIGH BRIENNA BROWER, JORDAN SIMONE
BOOTH, RYLEE MEGHAN BURG, SKYLAR ROSE
BOYD, JACOB SIMON BURGOS-EMMOLO, BRIANNA NICOLE
BRADLEY, AARON MICHAEL BYRNES, GABRIELLE PATRICIA
BURGY, KRISTEN NICOLE CAREN, BRYN SYDNIE
CAPUTI, ISABELLA MARIA CHANG, MICHAEL CHUN-HO
COBB, KRYSTINA TAYLOR CHASEN, NOAH BENJAMIN
COHEN, SYDNEY ADELLA CHEESEMAN, GRIFFIN MACKENZIE
COX, ETHAN PATRICK CHILDS, CHRISTOPHER THEODORE
CRAIG, ALEXIS JOY CIANFRANI, LAUREN ELIZABETH
CUPSCHALK, BENJAMIN JOHN CIARAVINO, ALEX ANTHONY
DAHAN, JORDAN MATTHEW CIPRIANO, JORDYN NICOLE
DALSANIA, MEET PRAKASHKUMAR CLOUTIER, JOHN KELLY
DASTA, SETH ANTONIO COHEN, LINDSAY KAITLIN
DEL MUNDO, MEGAN GONZALES CORKERY, RYAN MATTHEW
DESTRA, ANNA MARIA COVONE, GABRIEL TADLER
DEWLAND, JON CHRISTIAN CRAIG, CAMERON CHRISTOPHER
DINA, JULIE THERESA DANNENBAUM, LEO JACOB
FAIR, MICHAEL SCOTT DESHPANDE, NAMIT SANDEEP
FIELDS, TAYLOR ALEXIS DIAS, BENJAMIN HUNTER
FISHER, KYLE MICHAEL EKSTEEN, JOSHUA CHRISTIAN NICHOLAS
FLEISCHER, BRETT MATTHEW EL-MUHAMMAD, ALIYAH ESSENCE
FULTON, JACOB THOMAS FADARE, ANUOLUWAPO GRACE
GAGNON, KAYLA ELIZABETH FALLICK, BENJAMIN ROSS
GANS, JARED MAX FERRIOLA, LAUREN RACHEL
GARBER, STONE MATTHEW FISHER, MORGAN HOPE
GEIS, BRITTANY MARIE FLEISHMAN, TRUDI ROSE
GHODASRA, REA A FORSMAN, AARON PAUL
GLASS, JENNIFER ELIZABETH FRANDEN, MARLEE ANNE
GOLDBERG, KARINA HATTORI GIESECKE, MEGAN EMILY
HAROWITZ, CARLY AMANDA GILHAM, GABRIELLE DORIS
HECHT, CAMI GABRIELLE GILLESPIE, KEVIN LIAM
HILTWINE, MCKENZIE LYNN GOCK, SADEE IMOGENE
JAMIL, IRFAN GORDON-PECELLI, SAMUEL LOUIS
JOHNSON, AUDREY MARIE GROSS, HANNAH MICHELLE
JURSKI, ANDREW JAMES HEBERT, ARAYA MILIPSA
KALODNER, DYLAN REED HOFFMAN, JENNIFER ANNE
KANE, ZACHARY PATRICK ISRAEL, SHELBY NICOLE
KANG, JAYMIN G JENNINGS, RYAN
KERR, DAVID MAXWELL JONES, AZIARAH
KUZNETSOVA, CHRISTIANNA ZHORESSOVNA KANERIA, ABHI VIKRAMBHAI
LAU, TAMMY KASPER, PEYTON AQUINAS
LE, JENNIFER HOANG YEN KATKOCIN, CHRISTINA GIOVANNA
LYDIC, MEGAN NICOLE KAUR, MUSKANJOT
MANDI, MEGHAN SHILPA KELEMEN, KATHERINE ROSE
MASON, JADE AMELIA KENSELAAR, KYLE WILLIAM
MASTERSON, ASHLYN ROSE KINSER, JESSICA CAMERON
MAURI, LAUREN ASHLEY KLINGNER, JORDAN TODD
MAZZA, JASON ROBERT KOKOLIS, CYRENA BONNIE
MCGEE, KAITLIN MIKAELA KRISHNARAJ, SATISH RAM
MEADE, PAIGE MARY LEE, JAMES TAESUK
MENG, QINGYU LEITZKE, SCOTT ANDREW
MERKH, DANIEL JAMES LEUTERIO, CHARLS LEROY OSORIO
MERLINO, PRISCILLA TIARA LI, YININ
MONCAYO ORBE, CRISTEL JULISA LOMBARDI, VICTOR RICHARD
MOY, EMILY LILLIAN MACKLE, ALEXANDER JAMES
MOYLE, CARLY ELIZABETH MALONE, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH
MUJAHID, FIZZAH MANCHEL, LEAH RACHEL
MUMTAZ, UNZILA MCALLISTER, STEVEN JOSEPH
MURPHY, ANTHONY FRANCESCO MELARA, VINCENT CHARLES
NAUTA, JUSTIN RYAN MILLER, JESSICA NICOLE
O’NEILL, SHELBY LYNN MINNICK, MATTHEW JAMES
PADULA, VINCENT PAUL NEUMANN, EMILY PAIGE
PATEL, AKAASH PINAL OLIVO, MICHAELA ELIZABETH
PATEL, KUNTI OSUJI, CRYSTAL ADANNA
PATEL, SHIVANI SUDHIR PATEL, KEYUR L
PECAN, SAMANTHA LEIGH PENUEL, EVE
PETTISANI, ALEXIS MARIE PERRONE, OLIVIA JOSEPHINE
PILATO, MIRANDA LOUISE PETERS, RYAN THOMAS
PRIOLO, LOUIS ALFRED POWELL, NATALIE ROSE
QUICKSILL, KASEY ELIZABETH PROBST, CLAIRE SOPHIE
RAHMAN, ZARIF QUINN, DYLAN NICHOLAS
RAMESH, PRANAV RAMDIAL, LIAM LAUL
RHEE, DANIEL RAVITZ, AMANDA ROSE
RICCIARDI, CAROLINE ROSE REHILL, PAIGE MELODY
RINALDI, CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY RICHARDSON, GERALDINE RENEE
ROSENBERG, ALYSSA BROOKE ROSSIGNOL, MATTHEW RAYMOND
ROSS JR, KEVIN MAURICE SANTANGELO, KYLE JOSEPH
ROSS, KIARA ALLURA SANTORE, NATALIE ANN
ROUSTAS, ALEXIS SEHRAWAT, SAKSHI
SAAM, FRANCESCA ELISABETH SHAH, PREM P
SALEEM, KHADIJA SHAH, VIDHI
SANCHEZ, ALEXA SHAW, ALEXANDER JOSEPH
SATERIALE, ISABELLA ROSE SHOCHAT, JONATHAN
SCHADE, JACKSON KENDALL SKLAR, ISAAC ALEXANDER
SCHMIDT, NATALIE NICOLE SMITH, BENJAMIN TRIPP
SCHNECK, AMANDA ELIZABETH SUNDSTROM, ROBERT WILLIAM
SCHNEIDER, DAVIS ALLEN SUSSON, DANIEL PHILIP
SCOTT, AMANDA NICOLE TOMPKINS, CELESTE EMMA
SEAY, SEAN GEOFFREY VINCENT WANG, ANDREW GEORGE
SEVERINO, ALESSIA PRIMAVERA WARO, RACHEL KEANA
SHAW, JOHNATHAN DIMERE WEISS, EMMA JULIA
SHEA, RACHEL LYNN WEISSMAN, JACK CONRAD
SHERIDAN, ELIZABETH MORGAN WILLIAMS, CADE JOSEPH
SMITH, TIMOTHY PATRICK WINTZ, KENNITH ROBERT ALEX
SOFFER, AMBER ROSE XU, MICHELLE JI
SOLER, BRYNN SYLVIE YUE, SOPHIE CHONG
SOLER, CARLY SHAYNA YUSHCHAK, CASSANDRA ROSE
SOMERS, KAYLA JUNE ZUCKERMAN, JAKE BENJAMIN
SPINA, OLIVIA NICOLE
STANG, BRIANNA NICOLE
STEINSALTZ, JACOB SCOTT
STEPHENS, NICOLE MICHELLE
SULLIVAN, KELLY LYNN
SUSSEN, STEPHEN BRADFORD
TAI, THOMAS
TAUFER, EDWARD LEO
TAUFER, SAMANTHA LEIGH
TER-SAAKOV, ANTHONY GEVORG
THAI, SOPHIA NHU LAN
THOMAS, ANDREW MARK
TORRES, CITLALLY AMEYALLI
TRAN, DIANE
TROCCOLI, SOPHIA MORGAN
VARNER, ABIGAIL ELIZABETH
VEIT, BRIAN DAVID
VIMAN, JULINA MARIE
WALENDA, MADISON ANN
WEI, WANYING
WEICHERT, JESSICA IRENE
WRIGHT, KIRA ELIZABETH
ZHENG, LILY JIALI
Class of 2019 Class of 2020
ACCARDO, VICTORIA BARBARA ALLSEBROOK, HALEY DEBORAH
ADAMS, SAMANTHA LYNN ALVES, ERIC GERARD
AHMED, LAYLA AMANTE, KIRSTEN NICOLE GALVEZ
ALEXANDER, JASON ANDREW AMIN, BANSARI
ALTRINGER, TYLER EE SOO ANTONAKAKIS, ANTIGONE MARIA
ANDREWS, ALEXANDER EDWARD ANTONAKAKIS, RAFAEL
ASKARI, MAHSHEED ARNSTEIN, AARON NATHANIEL
BAILEY, TORI ELISE AWAD, SANDRA MAGDY
BAKLEY, SHANE PATRICK BALLMAN, COURTNEY LEIGH
BARONE, SALVATORE NICHOLAS BETTELLI, NICHOLAS JOSEPH
BEIN, VANESSA RENE BLATT, MATTHEW ADAM
BERNARDO, HIRO SHIMAZAKI BRADIS, CARLEY ROSE
BHASIN, MEHAK BRADSHAW, ALEXANDER JOSEPH
BONAMASSA, JESSICA LYNN BRAIDWOOD, KAYLEE PATRICIA
BOOTH, THOMAS CHRISTIAN BROCIOUS, SARA CAITLYN
BORODA, ZACHARY JOSEPH BROWN, JEFFREY THOMAS
BOURLA, GABRIELA MARSEL CHEGODAYEV, DENNIS ANDREY
BOWNE, NANCY SUSAN CHEN, JI
BRANDT, GEOFFREY ROSS CHENG, GINA
BROCIOUS, JACOB CONNOR CHIU, JULIANN KLERLA
BROWNE, REBECCA ANNE COHEN, ALEXANDER ROBERT
CAREY, EMILY MARGARET COHEN, BENJAMIN MATTHEW
CARNIVAL, DEAN ANDREW COHEN, LOGAN SAMUAL
CASOLE, LAUREN MADISON COLEMAN, ZAMYAH ASHANTI
CHEN, MAGGIE COSTA, MICHAEL FILIPE
CHOI, BRYANNA ALEXIS DAHAN, AVA LUNA
COSTA, JONATHAN RALPH DAHAN, ERIC MICHAEL
COWDIN, MADISON DAWN DALWADI, SHRUTI HARDIK
COYNE, EMMA SOPHIA DICOLANDREA, FRANCESCA
CYRELSON, ZACHARY AART DONNELLY, KAYLEE ELAINE
D’ONOFRIO, RAELYN GIANA EKSTEEN, HANNAH EMILIE JOANNA
DADI, HAILEY EMS, COLIN WESLEY
DAS, AAKRITI FINBERG, JASON MATTHEW
DASTA, HANNAH MARIE FISHER, RILEY NICHOLE
DAVID, ARIANA NAOMI FITZPATRICK, CLARE AILEEN
DESAI, SHEIL FRANKEL, SAMANTHA BLAIR
DINA, GIANNA JEAN GALLAGHER, SHANE PATRICK
DOUGLASS, RUTHIE EDEN GENTILE, GABRIELLE ASHLEY
EDMONDSON, JORDAN ISAIAH GEORGE, ROHAN
EMS, RYAN JEFFREY GIESECKE, JENNA VICTORIA
FANG, JOYCE XIAOLE GLADSTEIN, JOSHUA HARRY
FENDRICK, ISAAC EVAN GOLDSTEIN, JACOB JORDAN
FERGUSON, SOPHIA FAWN HANCOCK, AVA EUNA
FINDLEY, JACOB RYAN HARDING, MACY LEAH
FLEWELLING, ELIZABETH ANNE HOVELL, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH
FRIEDMAN, ANNA CHRISTINE JAGGI, PRANAY
FUNARI, ALEC JOSEPH JASNER, JILLIAN SARAH
GAGNON, ROBERT LAURENT JUNG, KENDALL NICOLE
GOLDBERG, ZOE AUGUST KAUR, ARSHPREET
GOLDSTEIN, BRANDON BRYCE KHALIL, AMANDA BETHANY
GOLDSTEIN, JOSHUA LEIGH KITLAS, OLIVIA MAJA
GONZALEZ, JULIO CESAR LAU, JENNY
GREENWALD, ERIC MATTHEW LE, KAREN SONCA
GREENWALD, JENNA MARIE LEE, JOANNE DAHEE
GRYSKIEWICZ, MADELINE BROOKE LEVASSEUR, SARAH ROSE
GUBMAN, EMMA HOPE LEVENSON, MATTHEW JACOB
HANSCOM, STEPHEN CORY LEVIN, ALEXANDRA HOPE
HEALEY, GABRIELLE ELIZABETH LIU, MEI ZHENG
HILLEGASS, ISABELLA JAIDEN LOPEZ, SOPHIA NAZARENO
HOLLAND, DAVID FRANCIS MALMUD, JORDYN SKYE
HORN, ERIC WILLIAM MANDALA, MERIDITH GRACE
HUYNH, JOHN PHU MARTINELLI-NOBLE, FRANCIS MICHAEL
JACOBS, ALEX SCOTT MASTERSON, BRENNA GRACE
JOHNSTON, AVA MARGARET MATHEWS, NIKHIL
KALOLA, ISHA VIJAY MCGLINCHEY, EVE OLIVIA
KANERIA, AAYUSH R MEIER, TRISTAN LIAM
KARPOUSIS, MATTHEW FREDRICK MIDDLEMAN, AMANDA BROOKE
KIM, JUHWAN MIRAGLIA, GIANA MARIE
KOKOLIS, NIKI MORANO, MASON JOSEPH
KUMAR, KIRAN MORIN, AIMEE YVONNE
KUMARAVADIVELAN, YAZHINI MUJAHID, ALIZA
KUPER, GABRIELLE ALIA NAM, ARIANA JEE AH
LAMON, SARAH JEAN NGUYEN, CATHERINE HAN
LEDERMAN, DYLAN MICHAEL PANARELLO, ANTHONY JAMES
LEE, EMILIE PAPIA, ANDREW ROBERT
LEE, JACK CHRISTOPHER PATEL, SHIVAM JIGNESH
LENHART, JULIA RAE PATEL, YASH BADRIKUMAR
LEUTERIO, CHARINE DARLA PILKAUSKAS, KELLY ANN
LOMBARDI, RYAN FEDERICO PRINCE, LUCAS WILLIAM
LOWELL, CLOEDA ELIZABETH PROBST, LAUREN THERESA
MAHMOOD, AYAZ RAVITZ, SOPHIE JORDAN
MALLI, AMISH DIPAK REN, EIRENE
MASTERSON, KYLEIGH ANN RUIZ, TAYLOR DANIELLE
MATHEWS, MEGHNA ANN SAFIER, JACOB ALLEN
MCGLINCHEY, GRACE ELIZABETH SALADINO, ADAM JOSEPH
MILLER, HAILEY ANNE SAMSON, NICOLAS JOHN
MLKVY, DANIELLE JOYCE SANTORE, NINA GABRIELLE
MORGAN, SARAH ALEXIS SASSO, ANDREW
MORRIS, NICHOLETTE SCHUBERT, AVA CHRISTINA
NEWMAN, HANNAH JULIA SHAH, RIA PARAG
NIKOLAEV, IVAN EVGENI SLACK, ANACAPRI LEAH
NOCON, TAYLOR ARIANNA SMALL, TYLER CHRISTIAN
OORTGIESEN, ESTHER VERA SMITH, MATTHEW LEONARD
PADULA, MICHAEL RILEY SMITH, TARA ANN
PANNU, SHERVEER SINGH SOMERS, TARA SHEA
PARIKH, SHIMOLI HIREN SPANCAKE, SYDNEY NICOLE
PATEL, RENALI JAYDEEP STEFAN, HOPE MARIE
PATEL, SERENA JAYDEEP TIERNAN, MORGAN SARAH
PAYNE, GABRIELLA MARY TRAVAGLINI, ANGELINA ROSE
PIATKOWSKI, KELSEY ALAINA VALLES, DOMINIQUE MACKENZIE
PIETRAFITTA, ASHLEY MARIE VEIT, BRENDAN PATRICK
PRICE, JOHN FRANCIS VEIT, DYLAN JOSEPH
PROCTOR, ELYSE GRACE VINCENZES, ISABELLA CHRISTINE
RAMADAN, DANA WASSIM WEBER, HANNAH
RAMESH, SRISHTI WHITCRAFT, FRANCIS XAVIER
REAVY, ALYSSA RENEE’ WILLIAMS, COLE PATRICIA
RHEE, SEAN WURSTER, GRANT ROBERT
RICCA, MICHAEL XIAO, SAMUEL
RINALDI, ISABEL DIANA YAP, KAYLA NICOLE PANOPIO
ROMERO, ANGELINA MARYAGNES ZENG, SANDFORD YIQI
ROSENBLUM, HAILEY LYNN ZIEBA, ANNA
ROSENBLUM, SHAINA HOPE
ROSS, GABRIELLE JOSEPHINE
SABLE, SOPHIA MICHAELA
SCHOEFFLER, LINDSAY MORGAN
SCOTT, WILLIAM JEFFREY
SELVAM, JANANI NIRMALA
SHACKET, ETHAN MITCHELL
SHAPIRO, RYAN ALEXANDER
SIVAKUMAR, SHARAN KRISHNAN
SLOVES, SOPHIA ROSE
SMITH, STEPHANIE MARIE
SOMERS, PEYTON ELIZABETH
SPENCE, AIDAN JEFFREY
SPINA, GEMMA ROZELLE
STEZZI, DYLAN JOSEPH
SWANSON, MARCUS ANTHONY
SWIDER, THOMAS CHRISTOPHER
THAKUR, RONAK MANOJ
TRIVEDI, MEET
TRIVEDY, PRANEEL HARSHAD
VARGAS, TRINITY ANGELIQ
VASISHT, REEYA
WASDICK, JONATHAN JERRY
WEBB, NICOLE CHEYANNE
WEIL, GEORGE ROBERT
WOMACK, JORDON THOMAS
WOOLSTON, SYDNEY R
ZEITZ, DARA LONDON
ZHANG, LYNN
ZUGAIB, NICOLAS GEORGE
ZYKH, LEAH MICHELLE

Only material shown on this official Eastern Camden County Regional School District web site is approved by the District.
The District is not responsible for information placed on other web sites not established by the District that may relate to our schools or students.
Copyright © 2017 Eastern Camden County Regional School District
All rights reserved.